Formerly
Baseline - MOCON products work together to provide a total system solution for virtually any application. The Engineering Services group specializes in the manufacture of scalable, customized monitoring solutions, built to your specification. The considerable talents of this group combined with the modular design of the product line make Baseline - Mocon a leader in the development and deployment of custom solutions for in situ or portable applications.

The Baseline - MOCON Engineering Services group includes engineering, applications, and software specialists with extensive experience with gas monitoring systems.
Unit of Measure